19 May 2011
Events
occurring at a particular address
Event Date Name
"Journeys End"
Resided 1943 Francis James Seitz
Resided 1949 Francis James Seitz
Resided 1954 Francis James Seitz
"Malla"
Resided 1925 Richard William Morgan
"Rosewarne" Narraburra NSW
Resided
Resided
1 Macleay Street Narrawallee NSW
Resided 1983
Resided 1993
John Orlando
Resided 1915 Augustus William Taylor
Resided 1915 William Edward Luck
Resided 1915 Jane Eva Judd
Resided 1901 Augustus William Taylor
Resided
Resided
102 Elmore Street
Resided
106 Tamar Street Ballina NSW
Resided 1936 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Resided 1936 Thomas William Barnes
Resided 1937 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Resided 1937 Thomas William Barnes
Resided 1977 Phillip John Sykes
Resided 1901 Maucimo Arayca Hortis
Resided 1901 Martha E - wife of Hortis
Taylor
107 Tamar Street Ballina NSW
Resided 1943 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Resided 1943 Thomas William Barnes
Resided 1949 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Resided 1949 Thomas William Barnes
Resided 1954 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Resided 1865 John Holder (William) Weait
11 Catherine Wheel Opening
Resided 1891 Charles Ward
Resided 1891 Alice (wife of Charles Ward)
Resided 1891 Ethel V Ward
Resided 1908 Isaac Richard Luck
114
Resided 1915 William Nelson Murdoch Abbott
Resided 1919 William Nelson Murdoch Abbott
Resided 1919 Elizabeth Sophia Lee
Resided 1927 Edward John Abbott
Resided 1930 William Nelson Murdoch Abbott
Resided 1930 Elizabeth Sophia Lee
Resided 1930 Edward John Abbott
Resided 1930 Maisie Hannah Goodall
Resided 1895 Thomas Byrne
Resided 1895 Henry Byrnes
Resided
Resided
Resided
Resided 1903 Patrick Byrne
Resided 1903 Robert Byrne
Resided 1903 Duncan McDonald
Resided 1903 Elizabeth Connors
Resided 1906 Duncan McDonald
Resided 1909 Mary Ann Byrne
Resided
Resided 1909 Duncan McDonald
Resided 1911 Patrick Byrne
Resided 1911 Duncan McDonald
Resided 1912 Duncan McDonald
12 Millers Point
Resided
Resided
Resided
Resided
121 Robey Street Maroubra
Sydney NSW
Resided 1932 Mary Ann Byrne
Resided 1932 Catherine M Byrne
124a
Resided 1943 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1943 Dorothy Reedy
Resided 1949 John Orlando
Resided 1949 Gloria Esma Sykes
Resided
Resided
Resided 1954 John Orlando
Resided 1954 Gloria Esma Sykes
Resided 1955 John Orlando
Resided 1891 Hannah Maria Luck
Resided 1891
James Sheppard
Resided 1891 Lucy A Sheppard
Resided 1891 James W Sheppard
Resided 1891
Thomas Herbert Sheppard
Resided 1891 Harry J Sheppard
Resided 1901 Hannah Maria Luck
Resided 1901 James Sheppard
Resided 1901 Lucy A Sheppard
Resided 1901
Thomas Herbert Sheppard
Resided 1901 Harry J Sheppard
Resided 1901 Joseph H Sheppard
Resided 1911 Hannah Maria Luck
Resided 1911 James Sheppard
Resided 1911 Thomas Herbert Sheppard
Resided 1918 Alfred John Abbott
Resided
Resided 16 Apr 1890 Gertrude Byrne
13 Forbes Street Croydon Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1930 Dorothy May Myers
Resided 1933 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1933 Dorothy May Myers
Resided 1936
William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1936 Dorothy May Myers
Resided 1937 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1937 Dorothy May Myers
136 Milton Street Ashfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Charles Arthur Taylor
14 Clyde Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 14 Jan 1896 Thomas Byrne
14 Ely Lane Tonbridge Wells Kent England
Resided 1841 Laurence Taylor
Resided 1841 Henry Taylor
Resided 1841 Laurence Taylor
Resided 1841 John Taylor
14 Jeremiah Street Poplar London England
Resided 1901 Isaac Luck
Resided 1901 Mary (wife of Isaac Luck b.1864)
Resided 1901 Isaac Luck
14 Normandy Street Narrawallee NSW
Resided 1983 John Orlando Taylor
Resided 1983 Gloria Esma Sykes
14 Wentworth Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1901 Johann Jochim Seitz
146 Bayham Street Saint Pancras
Middlesex England
Resided 1881 Hannah Maria Luck
Resided 1881 James Sheppard
Resided 1881 James W Sheppard
147 Carrabella Street Milsons Point Sydney NSW
Resided 28 Aug 1916 John Edward Luck
151 Victoria Street ?
Resided 1914 Joseph Henry Luck
15a Trevenar Street Ashbury
Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1943 Dorothy May Myers
16 Chatham Street Coogee Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 John Sykes
Resided 1949 Lily May Hunter
16 Chatham Street Randwick Sydney NSW
Resided 6 May 1958 John Sykes
167 Ruislip Parkway Buttaba
NSW
Resided 1973 Francis James Seitz
Resided 13 May 1973 Gladys Millicent Charter
17 Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1861 Joseph Luck
Resided 25 Jul 1863 Joseph Luck
Resided 25 Jul 1863 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 4 Aug 1865 Joseph Luck
Resided 4 Aug 1865 Eliza Ann Grant
17 Dalgety Terrace Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1910 William Richard Luck
Resided 20 Apr 1910 William Richard Luck
Resided 20 Apr 1910 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1911 William Richard Luck
17 Dawes Road Fulham Middlesex England
Resided 19 Apr 1895
Maucimo Arayca Hortis Taylor
Resided 19 Apr 1895 Martha E - wife of Hortis
Taylor
Resided 19 Apr 1895 Augustus George Taylor
Resided 17 Dec 1895 Maucimo Arayca Hortis Taylor
Resided 17 Dec 1895
Martha E - wife of Hortis Taylor
Resided 17 Dec 1895 William James Hortis
Taylor
17 Henstridge Place Marylebone
London England
Resided 1897 Hetty Young
17 Henstridge Place Saint Johns
Wood Marylebone Middlesex England
Resided 1861 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1861 William Taylor
Resided 1861 Hetty Young
Resided 1861 Harriet Lucy Taylor
Resided 1861 Maucimo Arayca Hortis Taylor
Resided 1871 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1871 William Taylor
Resided 1871
Hetty Young
Resided 1871 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1871 Harriet Lucy Taylor
Resided 1871 Maucimo Arayca Hortis Taylor
Resided 1871 Walter Edwin Bradley
Resided 1881 William Taylor
Resided 1881 Hetty Young
Resided 1881 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1881 Walter Edwin Bradley
Resided 1881 Walter William Bradley
Resided 1881 Charlotte Matilda Bradley
Resided 1881 Albert Harry Bradley
Resided 1881 Frederick Hortis
Bradley
Resided 1881 Alice Maud Bradley
Resided 19 Aug 1883
Charlotte Taylor
Resided 19 Aug 1883 Walter Edwin Bradley
Resided 19 Aug 1883 Alice Maud Bradley
Resided 1891 Hetty Young
Resided 1891 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1891 Walter Edwin Bradley
Resided 1891 Walter William Bradley
Resided 1891 Charlotte Matilda Bradley
Resided 1891 Albert Harry Bradley
Resided 1891 Frederick Hortis
Bradley
Resided 1891 Alice Maud Bradley
Resided 1891 Ernest James Bradley
Resided 1891 Georgina Ada
Bradley
Resided 1901 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1901
Walter Edwin Bradley
Resided 1901 Walter William Bradley
Resided 1901 Charlotte Matilda Bradley
Resided 1901 Albert Harry Bradley
Resided 1901 Frederick Hortis
Bradley
Resided 1901 Alice Maud Bradley
Resided 1901 Ernest James Bradley
Resided 1901 Georgina Ada
Bradley
Resided 1901 Herbert Leonard Bradley
Resided 1911 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1911 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1911 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1911 Walter Edwin Bradley
Resided 1911 Alice Maud Bradley
Resided 1911 Ernest James Bradley
Resided 1911 Georgina Ada
Bradley
Resided 1911 Herbert Leonard Bradley
17 Newnham Street Marylebone Middlesex England
Resided 1852 William Taylor
Resided 1852 Hetty Young
Resided 1855 William Taylor
Resided 1855 Hetty Young
18 Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 27 Nov 1866 Joseph Luck
Resided 1867 Joseph Luck
Resided 1868 Joseph Luck
Resided 1870 Joseph Luck
Resided 10 Nov 1870 Joseph Luck
Resided 10 Nov 1870 Eliza Ann Grant
18 Elvys Avenue Yattalunga NSW
Resided 2008 Karen Lee Taylor
Resided 2008 Troy Daniel Gruden
18 High Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1912 Alfred John Seitz
18 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1903 Thomas Byrne
Resided 1903 Mary Ann Byrne
Resided 1909 Duncan McDonald
Resided 1915 Robert Byrne
Resided 1919 Henry Robert Byrne
Resided 20 Oct 1941 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1942 Lawrence Frederick Sykes
Resided 14 Mar 1942 Gloria Esma Sykes
Resided 14 Mar 1942 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1943 Alfred John Seitz
Resided Jul 1943 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1943 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1943 Raymond France Belgium Anzac Sykes
Resided 1949 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1949 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1949 Lawrence Frederick Sykes
Resided 1954 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1954 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1954 Lawrence Frederick Sykes
Resided 1957 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 13 Nov 1964 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
18 Merriman Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1933 Percy John Luck
Resided 1933 Cordelia Ada
Matilda Jones
Resided 1936 Percy John Luck
Resided 1936 Cordelia Ada Matilda
Jones
19 Robin H Lane Poplar Tower Hamlets London England
Resided 1861 James William Luck
Resided 1861 Mary Ann Hubbard
Resided 1861 Sarah Ann Luck
Resided 1861 Hannah Maria Luck
Resided 1861 Joseph Henry Luck
Resided 1861 Rebecca H Luck
19 Wingfield Road Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1901 Charles Ward
Resided 1901 Alice (wife of Charles Ward)
Resided 1901 Ethel V Ward
Resided 1901 Bertie Ward
Resided 1901 Leonard C Ward
197 Marion Street Bankstown Sydney NSW
Resided 17 Nov 1970 Beryl Marshall
2 Llewllyn Street New Farm
Brisbane Qld
Resided 10 Apr 1967 Joseph Henry Luck
2 Millers Road Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1895 Mary Ann Byrne
Resided 18 Jul 1898 William Richard Luck
Resided 18 Jul 1898 Gertrude Byrne
2 Tebbutt Street Leichhardt
Sydney NSW
Resided 18 May 1893 Selina Abbott
Resided 1903 Edward Abbott
2 Wentworth Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 9 Jun 1891 William Richard Luck
Resided 9 Jun 1891 Gertrude Byrne
20 Ann Street Bromley Middlesex England
Resided 1871 John Paul Luck
Resided 1871 Mary Ann Vitler
Resided 1871 John J Luck
Resided 1871 Richard Luck
Resided 1871 Mary G Luck
Resided 1871 Matilda Luck
Resided 1871 Rebecca Luck
Resided 1871 Sarah Luck
Resided 1871 James Luck
20 Bannerman St Ermington Sydney NSW
Resided 14 Mar 1967 Jack Abbott Sykes
20 Bettington Street Millers
Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1907 Johann Jochim Seitz
20 Bland Street Port Kembla NSW
Resided 1942 Charles Frederick Thomas Jackson
203 Norton Street Croydon Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1937 Dorothy Reedy
205 Cumberland Street Sydney NSW
Resided 16 Nov 1897 James William Luck
Resided 16 Nov 1897 Robert Ernest Luck
Resided 18 Nov 1897 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1900 James William Luck
22 Jane Street Christchurch London England
Resided 7 Feb 1904 Augustus William Taylor
22 Magpie Road Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1891 Leah Turner
Resided 1891 Charles Turner
Resided 1891 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 1891 Rosetta Lillian Ward
Resided 1891 William Ward
Resided 1891 Mary A J Ward
Resided 1891 Beatrice Eliza Turner
Resided 1891 Edith Maud Turner
Resided 1891 Arthur Isaac Turner
Resided 1891 Gertrude Turner
Resided 1901 Charles Turner
Resided 1901 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 1901 Edith Maud Turner
Resided 1901 Gertrude Turner
Resided 1911 Charles Turner
Resided 1911 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 1911 Edith Maud Turner
Resided 1911 Gertrude Turner
Resided 1932 Anna Maria Ward
22 Saint Johns Road Moordown
Hampshire England
Resided 1911 Marian Weait
221 Abbott Road Bromley Middlesex England
Resided 1891 Joseph Henry Luck
Resided 1891 Grace L Annan
Resided 1891 Grace Luck
Resided 1891 James Luck
Resided 1891 John Edward Luck
Resided 1891 Ethel Lucy Luck
22A High Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1933 John Edward Luck
23 Lower Fort Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1936 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1936 Mary Veronica Dooner
Resided 1937 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1937 Mary Veronica Dooner
Resided 1943 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1943 Mary Veronica Dooner
23 Windmill Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 William Richard Luck Sykes
23 Wrentham Avenue Willesden NW Middlesex England
Resided 1911 Walter William Bradley
Resided 1911 Alma (wife of Walter W Bradley)
24 Byron Avenue East Ham England
Resided 1901 Joseph Henry Luck
Resided 1901 Grace Luck
Resided 1901 James Luck
Resided 1901 John Edward Luck
Resided 1901
Ethel Lucy Luck
Resided 1901 Catherine Luck
Resided 1901 Georgina E Birch
Resided 1901 Lucy J Luck
Resided 1901 Joseph Henry Luck
Resided 1901
Alexander Isaac Luck
Resided 1901 Frank Luck
25 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1913 Duncan McDonald
26 Harcourt Road Pokesdown
Hampshire England
Resided 1901 Marian Weait
Resided 1901 Florence Maud Taylor
26 Merthyr Road New Farm Brisbane Qld
Resided 15 Jun 1961 Joseph Henry Luck
27 Plover Street Hackney London England
Resided 3 Sep 1890 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 3 Sep 1890 Eleanor Weait
Resided 3 Sep 1890 Florence Maud Taylor
Resided 1891 Augustus William Taylor
Resided 1891 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1891 Eleanor Weait
Resided 1891 Eleanor Mary Taylor
Resided 1891 Harry Hortis Taylor
Resided 1891 Albert Victor James Taylor
Resided 1891 Rosina Marian
Taylor
Resided 1891
Florence Maud Taylor
Resided 15 Oct 1893 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 15 Oct 1893 Eleanor Weait
Resided 15 Oct 1893 Albert Victor James Taylor
Resided 10 Jul 1898 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 10 Jul 1898 Eleanor Weait
Resided 10 Jul 1898 Frederick Walter Taylor
Resided 30 Dec 1900 Eleanor Weait
Resided 1901 Eleanor Weait
Resided 1901 Harry Hortis Taylor
Resided 1901 Frederick Walter Taylor
Resided 1901 Albert Victor James Taylor
Resided 1901 Rosina Marian
Taylor
27 Windmill Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1910 Alfred John Seitz
28 Denison Street North Sydney NSW
Resided 1909 Elizabeth Grant
28 Grant Street Ballina NSW
Resided 1949 Alfred Arthur Palmer
Resided 1949 Shirley Stella Munsie
Resided 1954 Alfred Arthur Palmer
Resided 1954 Shirley Stella Munsie
28 Lower Fort Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1949 Mary Veronica Dooner
Resided 1954 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1954 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1954 Mary Veronica Dooner
28A Lower Fort Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1914 John Edward Luck
3 Broadley Street Marylebone
Middlesex England
Resided 1861 Eleanor Weait
Resided 1861 James Weait
Resided 1861 Clara Helen Weait
Resided 1861 Marian Weait
Resided 1861 Frank J Weait
3 Willoughby Parade Willoughby Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Arthur Francis Leddy
Resided 1937 Rita Tanner
Resided 1943 Arthur Francis Leddy
Resided 1943 Rita Tanner
Resided 1949 Arthur Francis Leddy
Resided 1949 Rita Tanner
Resided 1954 Arthur Francis Leddy
Resided 1954 Rita Tanner
30 Kenilworth Road Kilburn Middlesex England
Resided 1911 Albert Harry Bradley
Resided 1911 Minnie (wife of Albert Bradley)
Resided 1911 Harry William Bradley
Resided 1911 Albert Edward Bradley
307 Bexley Road Bexley North, Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Beatrice Dorothy Mavis Taylor
Resided 1943 Reginald Joffre
Bush
Resided 1949 Beatrice Dorothy Mavis Taylor
Resided 1949 Reginald Joffre
Bush
31 Bakers Road Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1901 Orlando John Ward
Resided 1901 Sarah Ann (wife of Orlando
J Ward)
Resided 1901 Mabel Matilda Ward
Resided 1901 Edith Maud Ward
Resided 1901 Reginald Ward
Resided 1911 Orlando John Ward
Resided 1911 Sarah Ann (wife of Orlando
J Ward)
Resided 1911 Mabel Matilda Ward
Resided 1911 Edith Maud Ward
Resided 1911 Reginald Ward
Resided 1911
Violet Ward
Resided 1911 Arthur Cecil Ward
Resided 1932 Orlando John Ward
32 Baldry Street Chatswood Sydney NSW
Resided 1937
Mary Elizabeth Leddy
Resided 1937 Richard Arthur Mawson
32 Fifth Street Ashbury Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Charles Arthur Taylor
Resided 1943 Hilda May Evans
Resided 1949 Charles Arthur Taylor
Resided 1949 Hilda May Evans
32 Gloucester Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 Percy John Luck
Resided 1930 Cordelia Ada
Matilda Jones
32 Magpie Road Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1911 Charles Ward
Resided 1911 Alice (wife of Charles Ward)
Resided 1911 Bertie Ward
Resided 1911 Leonard C Ward
33 Dalgetty Road Millers Point
Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Mary Catherine Luck
Resided 1943 Evan Richard Bennett
Resided 1949 Mary Catherine Luck
Resided 1949 Evan Richard Bennett
Resided 1954
Mary Catherine Luck
Resided 1954 Evan Richard Bennett
33 Windmill Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 John Edward Luck
337 Bexley Road Bexley North Sydney NSW
Resided 9 Nov 1960 Beatrice Dorothy Mavis Taylor
337 Bexley Road Bexley North, Sydney NSW
Resided 1954 Beatrice Dorothy Mavis Taylor
Resided 1954 Reginald Joffre
Bush
34 Bettington Street Millers
Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1903
Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1904 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 17 Jun 1904 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 17 Jun 1904 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1905 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1906 Johann Jochim Seitz
34 Pitchbone Street Paddington
Marylebone Middlesex England
Resided 1851 William Taylor
Resided 1851 Hetty Young
Resided 1851 Charlotte Taylor
Resided 1851 Harriet Lucy Taylor
Resided 1851 William Young
34 Tasman Ave Killarney Vale 2261 NSW
Resided 4 Feb 1998 Douglas William Taylor
Resided 4 Feb 1998 Melissa Gay Phippen
Resided 29 Mar 2000 Douglas William Taylor
Resided 29 Mar 2000 Melissa Gay Phippen
34 Tinklers Lane Norwich
Norfolk England
Resided 1891 Orlando John Ward
Resided 1891 Sarah Ann (wife of Orlando
J Ward)
36 Aberfeldy Street Bromley Middlesex England
Resided 1881 Joseph Henry Luck
Resided 1881 Bridget M Kennedy
Resided 1881 Mary A Luck
Resided 1881 Catherine Luck
36 Glebe Road Glebe Sydney NSW
Resided 1933 Stanley Gordon Abbott
Resided 1933 Elsie May Hulbert
Resided 1936 Stanley Gordon Abbott
Resided 1936 Elsie May Hulbert
Resided 1937 Stanley Gordon Abbott
Resided 1937 Elsie May Hulbert
363 Balmain Road Leichardt
Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Rebecca Sarah Luck
37 Gas Lane (Pensylvania
Cottage) Tunbridge Wells Kent England
Resided 1851 Laurence Taylor
38 Crown Road Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1875 Joseph Luck
Resided 3 Dec 1876 Joseph Luck
Resided 3 Dec 1876 Joseph Henry Luck
38 Hastings Street Pancras Middlesex England
Resided 16 Mar 1918 Albert Victor James Taylor
Resided 16 Mar 1918 Eleanor Amelia Victor
38 Merriman Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1876 Joseph Luck
Resided 1877 Joseph Luck
Resided 11 Jun 1877 Joseph Luck
Resided 11 Jun 1877 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1879 Joseph Luck
Resided 19 Feb 1881 Joseph Luck
Resided 19 Feb 1881 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1883 Joseph Luck
Resided 1884 Joseph Luck
Resided 1885 Joseph Luck
Resided 1886 Joseph Luck
Resided 1887 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1888 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1889 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1890 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1891
Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1892 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1893 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1894 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1936 John Sykes
Resided 1936
Lily May Hunter
Resided 1937 John Sykes
Resided 1937 Lily May Hunter
39 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Percy John Luck
4 ? Street Edgware Road Lambeth
Surrey England
Resided 26 May 1848 William Taylor
Resided 26 May 1848 Hetty Young
4 Batemans Buildings Midland
Street Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1911 Rosetta Lillian Ward
Resided 1911 Arthur Harrison
Resided 1911 Rosetta Lillian Harrison
Resided 1911
Leah Beatrice Harrison
Resided 1911 Florence Rose Harrison
Resided 1911 Violet Ada Harrison
Resided 1911 Glady May Harrison
4 Bettington Street Millers
Point Sydney NSW
Resided 27 Apr 1888 William Richard Luck
Resided 27 Apr 1888 Gertrude Byrne
4 Broadley Street Marylebone
Middlesex England
Resided 1861 Mary Buckner
4 Clyde Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1900 Thomas Byrne
4 Prospect Hill Reading Berkshire England
Resided 1865 Mary Ann Hawkins
4 Sydney Street Poplar Middlesex England
Resided 1871 James William Luck
Resided 1871 Mary Ann Hubbard
Resided 1871 Sarah Ann Luck
Resided 1871 Hannah Maria Luck
Resided 1871 Joseph Henry Luck
Resided 1871 Rebecca H Luck
Resided 1871 James W Luck
Resided 1871 Isaac Luck
Resided 1881 James William Luck
Resided 1881 Mary Ann Hubbard
Resided 1881 Sarah Ann Luck
Resided 1881 Isaac Luck
Resided 1881 Lucy A Sheppard
4 Unwin Street Millers Point
Sydney NSW
Resided 1887 Thomas Byrne
4 Windsor Road Padstow Park Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Ada Louise Seitz
Resided 1943 Mary Jean Springfield
Resided 1949 Ada Louise Seitz
4 Windsor Road Padstow Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 Harry Osborne Springfield
Resided 1949 Gladys Pearl Hilda Head
Resided 20 Jul 1952 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1954 Ada Louise Seitz
Resided 1954 Harry Osborne Springfield
Resided 1954 Gladys Pearl Hilda Head
41 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1919 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 28 Jun 1920 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 24 Jan 1921 Gloria Esma Sykes
Resided 24 Jan 1921 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 24 Jan 1921 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1923 Lawrence Frederick Sykes
Resided 1926 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1927 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1928 Alfred John Seitz
41 Wenlock Place Hoxton
Middlesex England
Resided 5 Sep 1875 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 5 Sep 1875 Eleanor Weait
Resided 5 Sep 1875 William Frank Taylor
41 Wildes Buildings St Johns Timberhill Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1851 Charles Turner
Resided 1851 Isaac Turner
Resided 1851
Mary Ann Want
Resided 1851 Clementina Turner
Resided 1851 Robert Turner
Resided 1851 Amelia Turner
Resided 1851 Emily Turner
42 Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 13 Feb 1912 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1913 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1915 Mary Ann Byrne
42 Caroline Cresent Georges
Hall Sydney NSW
Resided 2006 Karen Lee Taylor
42 Wellington Road East Lindfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1943
Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1943 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1949 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1949 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1954 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1954 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1967 Thomas Joseph Sykes
43 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney
Resided 1949 Francis William Kaye
Resided 1954 Francis William Kaye
43 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 Ethel May Luck
Resided 1930
Francis M Kaye
Resided 1933 Ethel May Luck
Resided 1933 Francis M Kaye
Resided 1936 Ethel May Luck
Resided 1936 Francis M Kaye
Resided 1937
Ethel May Luck
Resided 1937 Francis M Kaye
Resided 1943 Ethel May Luck
Resided 1943 Francis M Kaye
Resided 1949 Ethel May Luck
Resided 1949 Francis M Kaye
Resided 1954 Ethel May Luck
Resided 1954 Francis M Kaye
Resided 1973 Ethel May Luck
43 Marsden Street Camperdown Sydney NSW
Resided 1916 William Edward Luck
43 Merriman Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1906 Johann Jochim Seitz
43 Moreton Terrace Saint George Hanover Square Middlesex Engalnd
Resided 1881 Maucimo Arayca Hortis Taylor
Resided 1881 Martha E - wife of Hortis
Taylor
43 Riley Street Chelsea London England
Resided 1891 Maucimo Arayca Hortis Taylor
Resided 1891 Martha E - wife of Hortis
Taylor
43 Spenser Street Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1901 Leah Turner
44 Wellington Road Lindfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Frederick Guy Palmer
Resided 1943
Nancy Gore
Resided 1949 Frederick Guy Palmer
Resided 1949 Nancy Gore
Resided 1954 Frederick Guy Palmer
Resided 1954 Nancy Gore
45 Ashton Street Poplar London England
Resided 1891 Isaac Luck
Resided 1891 Mary (wife of Isaac Luck b.1864)
Resided 1891 Nellie Luck
Resided 1891 Mary Luck
45 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1913 William Luck
Resided 1915 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1915
John Joseph Luck
Resided 1916 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1917 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1918 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1919 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1919 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1919 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1920 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1921 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1930 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1930 Gertrude Byrne
Resided 1930 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1930 James Robert Henry Luck
Resided 1930 Cecil Thomas Luck
Resided 1930 Donald Augustus Luck
Resided 1933
William Luck
Resided 1933 John Joseph Luck
Resided 1933 James Robert Henry Luck
Resided 1933 Cecil Thomas Luck
Resided 1933 Donald Augustus Luck
Resided 1933 Mary Catherine Luck
Resided 1933 Millicent Cora Attenborough
Resided 1936 William Luck
Resided 1936 James Robert Henry Luck
Resided 1936 Cecil Thomas Luck
Resided 1936 Roy Francis Luck
Resided 1936 Millicent Cora Attenborough
Resided 1937 William Luck
Resided 1937 James Robert Henry Luck
Resided 1937
Roy Francis Luck
Resided 1937 Millicent Cora Attenborough
Resided 1940 Roy Francis Luck
Resided 1943 William Luck
Resided 1943 James Robert Henry Luck
Resided 1943 Millicent Cora Attenborough
Resided 1949 William Luck
Resided 1949 James Robert Henry Luck
Resided 1949 Millicent Cora Attenborough
Resided 1949 Albey Edward Luck
Resided 1954 William Luck
Resided 1954 Millicent Cora Attenborough
Resided 1954 Stephen Luck
Resided 1954 Doreen Matilda Knox
46 Hellesley Road Leyton Essex
England
Resided 1901 Eleanor Mary Taylor
Resided 1901 Frederick Frost
461 Liverpool Road Croydon Sydney NSW
Resided 1928 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1930 Leah Turner
Resided 1930 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1931 Leah Turner
Resided 1931 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1933 Leah Turner
Resided 1933 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1933 Charles Arthur Taylor
Resided 1936 John Orlando Taylor
Resided 1936 Leah Turner
Resided 1936 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1936 Charles Arthur Taylor
Resided 1937 John Orlando Taylor
Resided 1937 Leah Turner
Resided 14 Mar 1942 John Orlando Taylor
Resided 1943 Leah Turner
Resided 29 Sep 1944 Gloria Esma Sykes
Resided 1949 Leah Turner
Resided 1949
Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1954 Leah Turner
Resided 1954 Reginald Augustus Taylor
461 Liverpool Road Croydon ydney
NSW
Resided 1930 Charles Arthur Taylor
47 Dudley Street Seaforth Sydney NSW
Resided 1954 Lucy Margaret Leddy
47 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided Lawrence Frederick
Sykes
Resided 1933 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1933 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1933 Joseph Sykes
Resided 1936 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1936 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1937 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1937 Gertrude Elizabeth Luck
49 Abbey Road NW London England
Resided 1911 Charlotte Matilda Bradley
Resided 1911 Walter Watkins
49 Kent Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1931 Edward John Sykes
Resided 1933 John Sykes
Resided 1933 Lily May Hunter
49 Windmill Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 22 Dec 1908 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 22 Dec 1908 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 22 Dec 1908 Ada Louise Seitz
49 York Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Joseph Sykes
5 Barrow Hill Road Marylebone London England
Resided 1911 Augustus William Taylor
Resided 1911 Leah Turner
Resided 1911 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1911 Reginald Augustus Taylor
Resided 1911 Charles Arthur Taylor
5 Zara Road Willoughby Sydney
NSW
Resided 1943 Mary Lavinia Bearman
Resided 1949 John Abbott Leddy
Resided 1949 Mary Lavinia Bearman
Resided 1954 John Abbott Leddy
Resided 1954 Mary Lavinia Bearman
5/69 Denman Avenue Wiley Park Sydney NSW
Resided 1974 Robert John Taylor
Resided 1974 Norma Joyce Goodman
Resided 1974 Karen Lee Taylor
50 Gloucester Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1931 Irene Muriel McSherry
50 Wells Street Poplar Middlesex England
Resided 1851 James William Luck
51 Hall Place Paddington London England
Resided 1881 James Weait
Resided 1881 Mary Buckner
Resided 1881 Clara Helen Weait
Resided 1881 Marian Weait
51 Peabody Buildings North Block Shadwell London
England
Resided 1901 Rosetta Lillian Ward
Resided 1901 Arthur Harrison
Resided 1901 Rosetta Lillian Harrison
Resided 1901 Leah Beatrice Harrison
Resided 1901 Florence Rose Harrison
52 Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Donald Augustus Luck
52 Arygle Place Millers Point
Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Jean MacKenzie
52 Frenchs Road Willoughby
Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Lucy May Sykes
Resided 1937 Lucy Margaret Leddy
Resided 1937 William Thomas Leddy
Resided 1943 Lucy May Sykes
Resided 1943 Lucy Margaret Leddy
Resided 1949 Lucy May Sykes
Resided 1949 Lucy Margaret Leddy
Resided 1949 William Thomas Leddy
Resided 1954 Lucy May Sykes
Resided 1954 William Thomas Leddy
52 Lower Fort Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1936 John Edward Luck
Resided 1937 John Edward Luck
53 Cowper Street Glebe Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Cordelia Ada
Matilda Jones
Resided 1949 Percy John Luck
Resided 1949 Cordelia Ada
Matilda Jones
Resided 1954
Percy John Luck
Resided 1954 Cordelia Ada
Matilda Jones
53 Harrington Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 William Luck
Resided 1930 Millicent Cora Attenborough
53 Marlborough Road Willoughby Sydney NSW
Resided 1936 Arthur Francis Leddy
Resided 1936 Rita Tanner
53 Windmill Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1916 Alfred John Seitz
Resided 1917 Alfred John Seitz
54 Lower Fort Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1918 Eliza Ann Grant
54b Gloucester Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1915 Patrick Byrne
55 Wells Street Poplar London England
Resided 1911 Isaac Luck
Resided 1911 Isaac Luck
56 Saint Johns Wood Terrace Regents Park London England
Resided 1912 Leah Turner
56b Gloucester Street Sydney NSW
Resided Feb 1925 Patrick Byrne
57 Cowles Road Mosman Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1943 Alma Lillian Sly
Resided 1949 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1949 Alma Lillian Sly
Resided 1954 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1954 Alma Lillian Sly
Resided 1954 June Margaret Sykes
58 Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1936 Gertrude Sykes
Resided 1936 Thomas William Thrussell
Resided 1937 Gertrude Sykes
Resided 1937 Thomas William Thrussell
586 Willoughby Road Willoughby Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 William Thomas Leddy
Resided 1943 Eileen Maud Hales
59 Park Avenue Ashfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1954 Charles Arthur Taylor
Resided 1954 Hilda May Evans
6 Bow Lane Poplar Middlesex England
Resided 1871 Isaac Luck
Resided 1871 Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1871 Mary Ann Arnold
Resided 1871 Maria Arnold
Resided 1871
James Arnold
6 Brunswick Street Tower Hamlets London England
Resided 1851 Elizabeth Hawkins
Resided 1851 Louisa Hawkins
6 Magpie Road Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1881 Leah Turner
Resided 1881 Charles Turner
Resided 1881 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 1881 Sarah A Ward
Resided 1881 Charles Ward
Resided 1881 Orlando John Ward
Resided 1881 Rosetta Lillian Ward
Resided 1881 William Ward
Resided 1881 Mary A J Ward
Resided 1881 Alice Ward
Resided 1881 Beatrice Eliza Turner
6 Sydney Street Poplar Tower Hamlets London England
Resided 1861 Isaac Luck
Resided 1861 Elizabeth Luck
60 Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 Elizabeth Connors
Resided 1930 Robert Henry Byrne
Resided 1930 Elizabeth M Byrne
Resided 1930 Henry Robert Byrne
Resided 1930 Thelma Iris Barker
Resided 1937 Cordelia Ada
Matilda Jones
60 Arygle Place Millers Point
Sydney NSW
Resided 1937 Percy John Luck
61 Harrington Street Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 Joseph Mathew Kaye
Resided 1954 Joseph Mathew Kaye
62b Bradfield Park Lindfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 Jack Abbott Sykes
Resided 1949 Zyta Alison Hibbert
63 Harrington Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Jean MacKenzie
Resided 1949 Stephen Luck
65 Alma Street Hoxton Middlesex
England
Resided 13 Jul 1879 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 13 Jul 1879 Eleanor Weait
Resided 13 Jul 1879 Harry Hortis Taylor
65 Alma Street Shoreditch London England
Resided 1881 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1881 Eleanor Weait
Resided 1881 Eleanor Mary Taylor
Resided 1881 Harry Hortis Taylor
66 Coley Terrace Reading Berkshire England
Resided 1851 Thomas Weait
Resided 1851 Sally Coleman
66 Hall Place Paddington Marylebone Middlesex
England
Resided 1871 James Weait
Resided 1871 Mary Buckner
Resided 1871 Marian Weait
Resided 1871 Alfred Weait
Resided 1871 Frank J Weait
68 Awaba Street Mosman Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1930 Alma Lillian Sly
68 Peerless Buildings Bath Street St Luke Middlesex
England
Resided 1883 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 7 May 1883 Eleanor Weait
Resided 19 Aug 1883 Augustus William Taylor
Resided 19 Aug 1883 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 19 Aug 1883 Eleanor Weait
69a Bradfield Park Lindfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 William Thomas Sykes
Resided 1949 Noreen Lesley Eagleton
7 Bailey Court Saint Leonards
Road Bromley Middlesex England
Resided 1861
John Paul Luck
Resided 1861 Mary Ann Vitler
Resided 1861 Isaac Richard Luck
Resided 1861 John J Luck
Resided 1861 Richard Luck
Resided 1861
Mary G Luck
7 Dalgety Terrace Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1936 Mary Catherine Luck
Resided 1936 Evan Richard Bennett
Resided 1937
Mary Catherine Luck
Resided 1937 Evan Richard Bennett
70 Artichoke Tavern Poplar Middlesex England
Resided 1851 Henry John Luck
70 Mansfield Street Rozelle Sydney NSW
Resided 1977 Edward John Sykes
71 Park Avenue Ashfield Sydney NSW
Resided 5 Mar 1915 John Orlando Taylor
Resided 5 Mar 1915 Augustus William Taylor
Resided 5 Mar 1915 Leah Turner
72 Back Lion Road Twickenham Middlesex England
Resided 1851 Elizabeth Novell
72 Coley Place Reading Berkshire England
Resided 1852 James Weait
Resided 1852 Mary Buckner
72 Gloucester Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 John Edward Luck
74 Awaba Street Mosman Sydney NSW
Resided 1933 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1933 Alma Lillian Sly
Resided 1936 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1936 Alma Lillian Sly
Resided 1937 William Henry Seitz
Resided 1937 Alma Lillian Sly
76 Coley Terrace Reading Berkshire England
Resided 1851 Ann Bower
Resided 1851 Mary Bower
80 Abbey Road Hampstead NW London England
Resided 1911 Frederick Hortis
Bradley
Resided 1911 Ellen (wife of Frederick Bradley)
Resided 1911
Frederick William Bradley
Resided 1911 Edith Bradley
Resided 1911 Maud Bradley
82 Glebe Road Glebe Sydney NSW
Resided 1930
Stanley Gordon Abbott
Resided 1930 Elsie May Hulbert
88 Old South Head Road Bondi Junction Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 Joseph Sykes
Resided 1949 Lily May Burke/McCloskey
Resided 1954 Joseph Sykes
Resided 1954 Lily May Burke/McCloskey
9 Millers Road Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 20 Jul 1907 William Richard Luck
Resided 20 Jul 1907 Gertrude Byrne
9 Rosebery Street Mosman Sydney NSW
Resided 1941 James William Luck
Resided 1941 Alice Gertrude Richards
92 Simmons Street Newtown Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Elsie May Luck
Resided 1943 Norman J Sheppard
93 Lagoon Street Narrabeen Sydney NSW
Resided 1943 Gertrude Sykes
Resided 1949 Gertrude Sykes
Resided 1949 Thomas William Thrussell
Resided 1954 Gertrude Sykes
Resided 1954 Thomas William Thrussell
95 Grove Street Balmain Sydney NSW
Resided 1954
William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1954 Helen Frances Drennan
95 Samuel Street Saint Peters Sydney NSW
Resided 1915 William Stephen Taylor
98 Dog Yard Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1861 Charles Turner
99 Pitt Street Sydney NSW
Resided 31 Aug 1915 Charles Edward Jackson
Abercombie Lane Sydney NSW
Resided 8 Apr 1870 Thomas Byrne
Resided 8 Apr 1870 Catherine Killooley
Adelaide Street Blayney NSW
Resided 1930 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1936 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1937 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1943 William Henry Abbott
Allambie Heights NSW
Resided 1976 Keith Francis Kaye
Anchor Tavern Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1861 Isaac Turner
Resided 1861 Mary Ann Want
Resided 1861 Robert Turner
Resided 1861
Amelia Turner
Resided 1861 Emily Turner
Argyle Place Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1859 Joseph Luck
Resided 4 Apr 1860 Joseph Luck
Resided 4 Apr 1860 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 4 Oct 1861 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1864 Joseph Luck
Resided 1865 Joseph Luck
Resided 1866 Joseph Luck
Arygle Place Millers Point
Sydney NSW
Resided 4 Oct 1861 Joseph Luck
Bakers Road St Martin at Oak Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1871 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 1871 Sarah A Ward
Resided 1871 Charles Ward
Resided 1871 Orlando John Ward
Resided 1871 Rosetta Lillian Ward
Resided 1871 Sarah Goodings
Resided 1871 Maria J Ward
Resided 1871 Robert W Ward
Balmain Sydney NSW
Resided 1908 Sarah Mary Abbott
Bendish Street Eastham Essex
England
Resided 1914 Joseph Henry Luck
Benedictine Monastery Lawson NSW
Resided 1937 Frederick William Sykes
Ber Street Conisford
Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1842 William Ward
Resided 1842 Sarah Goodings
Bilambil Tweed Shire NSW
Resided 1935 Emma Anne Abbott
Binstead Street Blayney
NSW
Resided 1949 Frederick Concord Abbott
Resided 1949 Doris Mary Evelyn Atkins
Blacksmiths Yard St John de Sepulchre Norwich Norfolk
England
Resided 1861 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 1861 William Ward
Resided 1861 Sarah Goodings
Blayney NSW
Resided 1918 John J Abbott
Resided 1930 Frederick Concord Abbott
Resided 1930 Faith Ann Lobley
Resided 1936 Frederick Concord Abbott
Resided 1937 Frederick Concord Abbott
Bombala NSW or Sydney NSW
Resided 1857 Patrick Killooley
Bray Street Concord Sydney NSW
Resided 1903 John Joseph Morgan
Broad Arrow Road Peakhurst Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 Ada Louise Seitz
Resided 1930 William James Whitton Springfield
Resided 1930 Lucy Annie Springfield
Bromley London England
Resided 20 May 1827 Joseph Luck
Resided 20 May 1827 Isaac Luck
Resided 20 May 1827 Rebecca Scott
Bromley Poplar Middlesex England
Resided 1876 Hannah Maria Luck
Burnett Street Ballina NSW
Resided 1930 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Resided 1930 Thomas William Barnes
Burwood Sydney NSW
Resided 1862 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1862 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 13 Jul 1883 Johann Jochim Seitz
Camperdown Sydney NSW
Resided 1848 Alfred Abbott
Resided 1858 William Henry Abbott
Charles Street Blayney NSW
Resided 1949 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1949 Colin Desmond Abbott
Coleman Street Ordnance Place Chatham Kent England
Resided 1841 Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1841 James Luck
Coley Place Reading Berkshire England
Resided 1845 James Weait
Coley Street Reading Berkshire England
Resided 1841 Mary Buckner
Resided 1841 Benjamin Buckner
Resided 1841 Mary (Unknown) wife of Benjamin Buckner
Resided 1841 Harriet Buckner
Resided 1841 Ann Buckner
Resided 1841 Keyiah Buckner
Resided 1845 Mary Buckner
Concord Road (East side) Concord Sydney NSW
Resided 1892 William Henry Abbott
Concord Road Burwood Sydney NSW
Resided 1871 William Henry Abbott
Concord Road Concord Sydney NSW
Resided 1873 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1884 William Henry Abbott
Resided 16 Oct 1884
Alfred John Seitz
Resided 16 Oct 1884 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 16 Oct 1884 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1885 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1886 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1887 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1890 William Henry Abbott
Resided 26 Oct 1894 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1895 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1896 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1896 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1896 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1898 Elizabeth Morgan
Concord Sydney NSW
Resided 1864 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1864 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1868 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1868 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1869 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1869 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1872 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1872 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1876 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1876 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1886 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1888 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1892 Johann Jochim Seitz
Concord Sydney NSW - Living with her relations
Resided 26 Jul 1858 Selina Abbott
Coopers Arms Tilehouse Street Hitchen Hertshire England
Resided 1916 Grace Luck
Cresent Street Rozelle Sydney
NSW
Resided 1909 Reginald James Nicholas Sullivan
Crown Road Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1 Sep 1872 Joseph Luck
Resided 1 Sep 1872 Eliza Ann Grant
District of Appin NSW
Resided 1822
William Morgan
District of Burwood Sydney NSW
Resided 1863 Alfred George Abbott
Resided 1863 Mary Ann Curr
District of Camden NSW
Resided Phillip John Sykes
District of Coffs Harbour NSW
Resided 1967
Edward John Sykes
District of Concord Sydney NSW
Resided Feb 1794 William Morgan
Resided 1800 William Morgan
Resided 1800
Ellen Register
Resided 1801 William Morgan
Resided 1801 Ellen Register
Resided 1828 Richard Morgan
Resided 1832 Margaret Murphy
Resided 1833
Richard Morgan
Resided 1833 Margaret Murphy
Resided 1836 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 1840 Ellen Register
Resided 1851 William Morgan
Resided 1858 Elizabeth Morgan
Resided 26 Jul 1858 John Riley
Resided 1870 William Henry Abbott
Resided 3 Mar 1883 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 3 Mar 1883 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1885
William Henry Abbott
District of Davistown NSW
Resided 2009 Betty Margaret Sykes
Resided 2009 Edward John Sykes
District of Liverpool NSW
Resided 1828 William Morgan
District of Sydney NSW
Resided 31 Dec 1837 Alfred Abbott
Resided 31 Dec 1837 Ann Collins
District of Windsor NSW
Resided 1814 William Morgan
Duroby Creek Tweed Heads
NSW
Resided 1930 Emma Anne Abbott
Resided 1936 Alfred Arthur Palmer
Resided 1937 Alfred Arthur Palmer
Resided 1943 Alfred Arthur Palmer
East Ham Essex England
Resided 1915 Alexander Isaac Luck
Edinburgh Road Sugar Loaf Bay Willoughby Sydney NSW
Resided 1933 Lucy Margaret Leddy
Resided 1936 Lucy Margaret Leddy
Resided 1936 William Thomas Leddy
Edna Place Bromley Tower Hamlets London England
Resided 1851 John Paul Luck
Resided 1851 Mary Ann Vitler
Elmshorn
Schleswig-Holstein
Resided 1859 Johann Jochim Seitz
Emu Plain NSW
Resided 31 Mar 1839 Amelia Clark
Emu Plains NSW
Resided 31 Mar 1839 Alfred Abbott
Resided 31 Mar 1839 Selina Abbott
Frant Sussex England
Resided 1821 John Taylor
Resided 16 Mar 1821 Laurence Taylor
Resided 16 Mar 1821 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 4 May 1827 Laurence Taylor
Resided 4 May 1827 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 4 May 1827 George Taylor
Resided 23 Jul 1828 Laurence Taylor
Resided 23 Jul 1828 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 23 Jul 1828 Stephen Taylor
Resided 1829 Laurence Taylor
Resided 1829 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 19 Jun 1831 Laurence Taylor
Resided 19 Jun 1831 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 19 Jun 1831 Henry Taylor
Frazers Lane Sydney NSW
Resided 2 Oct 1854 Elizabeth Hawkins
Resided 1854 Elizabeth Luck
Resided 30 Sep 1854 Joseph Luck
George Street Sydney NSW
Resided 23 Jun 1861 Thomas Byrne
Resided 23 Jun 1861 Catherine Killooley
Gloucester Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1859 Eliza Ann Grant
Guildhall Coffee House London England
Resided 7 Jan 1839 Jeffery Shores
Hamlet of Ratcliffe Stepney
Middlesex England
Resided 22 Aug 1820 Isaac Luck
Resided 22 Aug 1820 Rebecca Scott
Hill Street Blayney NSW
Resided 1930 Alfred John Abbott
Resided 1930 Nancy Lynch
Resided 1936 Alfred John Abbott
Resided 1936 George Abbott
Resided 1936 Nancy Lynch
Resided 1937 Alfred John Abbott
Resided 1937 George Abbott
Resided 1937 Nancy Lynch
Resided 1943 Alfred John Abbott
Resided 1943 George Abbott
Resided 1943 Nancy Lynch
Resided 1949 Alfred John Abbott
Resided 1949 Nancy Lynch
Homebush Sydney NSW
Resided 23 Oct 1955 Edward Henry Randall Abbott
Hospital: Great Hospital St Helens Norwich Norfolk
England
Resided 1881 Isaac Turner
Hutchinson Street Sydney NSW
Resided 15 Jun 1866 Thomas Byrne
Hyde Park Barracks Sydney NSW
Resided 27 Oct 1824 Alfred Abbott
Kingscliff NSW
Resided 1954 Richard Concord Seitz
Resided 1954 Eileen Phillis
(wife of Richard C Seitz)
Lake Park North Narrabeen Sydney NSW
Resided 1949 William Lawrence Taylor
Resided 1949 Dorothy May Myers
Leppington NSW
Resided Phillip John Sykes
Lincoln Cresent Christchurch
Hampshire England
Resided 1891 James Weait
Resided 1891 Mary Buckner
Resided 1891 Marian Weait
Lindfield Sydney NSW
Resided 3 Aug 1918 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Lot 12 Oxford Road Ingleburn NSW
Resided 1978 Troy Daniel Gruden
Macquarie Place Sydney NSW
Resided 12 Jun 1859 Thomas Byrne
Resided 12 Jun 1859 Catherine Killooley
Magpie Road Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 5 Nov 1877 Charles Turner
Resided 5 Nov 1877 Anna Maria Ward
Resided 9 May 1880 Charles Turner
Resided 9 May 1880 Anna Maria Ward
Mansfield Street Rozelle Sydney NSW
Resided Roy Francis Sykes
Marylebone Middlesex England
Resided 1873 William Lawrence Taylor
Melville Island - North Australia
Resided Nov 1828 Alfred Abbott
MEOT London England
Resided 3 Oct 1830 James William Luck
Resided 3 Oct 1830 John Paul Luck
Mile End Old Town London England
Resided 20 Jul 1823 Isaac Luck
Resided 20 Jul 1823 Rebecca Scott
Resided 3 Oct 1830 Isaac Luck
Resided 3 Oct 1830 Rebecca Scott
Mile End Old Town Middlesex England
Resided 20 Jul 1823 Henry Luck
Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1859 - 1887 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1981 Joseph Mathew Kaye
Millers Road Millers Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1908 William Richard Luck
Milsons Point Sydney NSW
Resided 1872 William Young
Mortlake Street Concord Sydney NSW
Resided 1890 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1891 Johann Jochim Seitz
Mortlake Street Mortlake Sdney
NSW
Resided 1890 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Ninfield Green Sussex
England
Resided 1841 William Carrick
Resided 1841 Ann Mabb
Resided 1841 Anne Carrick
Norton Street Ballina NSW
Resided 1957 Polly (Mary Josephine) Seitz
Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1804 Alfred Abbott
Notting Hill Middlesex England
Resided 1845 William Taylor
Ogilvie Street Blayney NSW
Resided 1930 Doris Mary Evelyn Atkins
Resided 1936 Doris Mary Evelyn Atkins
Resided 1937 Faith Ann Lobley
Resided 1937 Doris Mary Evelyn Atkins
Resided 1943 Faith Ann Lobley
Osman Street Blayney NSW
Resided 1943 Frederick Concord Abbott
Resided 1943 Doris Mary Evelyn Atkins
Parish of All Saints Poplar Tower Hamlets Middlesex
England
Resided 1841 Jeffery Shores
Parish of Concord District of Parramatta NSW
Resided 1841 Richard Morgan
Resided 1841 Margaret Murphy
Parramatta Road Leichhardt Sydney NSW
Resided 23 Jul 1887 Eliza O'Halloran
Poplar London England
Resided 17 Sep 1749 Mary (wife of Geoffery
Shores)
Resided 17 Sep 1749 Geoffery Shores
Resided 17 Sep 1749 Elizabeth Shores
Resided 17 Dec 1750 Mary (wife of Geoffery
Shores)
Resided 17 Dec 1750 Geoffery Shores
Resided 17 Dec 1750 William Shores
Resided 9 Sep 1753 Jeffery Shores
Resided 9 Sep 1753 Mary (wife of Geoffery
Shores)
Resided 9 Sep 1753 Geoffery Shores
Resided 18 Aug 1755 Mary (wife of Geoffery
Shores)
Resided 18 Aug 1755 Geoffery Shores
Resided 18 Aug 1755 Priscilla Shores
Resided 8 Mar 1777 Jeffery Shores
Resided 8 Mar 1777 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 8 Mar 1777 John Shores
Resided 1 Mar 1778 Rebecca Shores
Resided 1 Mar 1778 Jeffery Shores
Resided 1 Mar 1778 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 10 Nov 1779 Jeffery Shores
Resided 10 Nov 1779 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 10 Nov 1779 Mary Shores
Resided 3 Sep 1781 Jeffery Shores
Resided 3 Sep 1781 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 3 Sep 1781 Sarah Shores
Resided 31 Aug 1784
Jeffery Shores
Resided 31 Aug 1784 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 31 Aug 1784 Jeffery Shores
Resided 2 Aug 1786 Jeffery Shores
Resided 2 Aug 1786 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 2 Aug 1786 John Wallis Shores
Resided 2 Jun 1789 Jeffery Shores
Resided 2 Jun 1789 Jeffery Shores
Resided 2 Jun 1789 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 2 Jun 1789 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 2 Jun 1789 Sarah Shores
Resided 2 Jun 1789 Lydia Shores
Resided 5 Feb 1792 Jeffery Shores
Resided 5 Feb 1792 Rebecca Wallis
Resided 5 Feb 1792 Priscilla Shores
Resided 14 Mar 1841 Isaac Luck
Resided 14 Mar 1841 Rebecca Scott
Resided 14 Mar 1841 Sarah Ann Luck
Resided 18 Jul 1841 Isaac Luck
Resided 18 Jul 1841 Rebecca Scott
Resided 18 Jul 1841 Henry John Luck
Poplar Middlesex England
Resided 1 Jul 1821 Isaac Luck
Resided 1 Jun 1821 Rebecca Scott
Resided 14 Aug 1847 Isaac Luck
Resided 3 Feb 1856 James William Luck
Resided 3 Feb 1856 Mary Ann Hubbard
Port View Road Greenwich Sydney NSW
Resided 1916 Alfred Alexander Burns
Powell Street Homebush Sydney NSW
Resided 1884 John Nelson Abbott
Resided 1890 John Nelson Abbott
Resided 1895 John Nelson Abbott
Resided 1897 John Nelson Abbott
Resided 1898 John Nelson Abbott
Resided 1903 John Nelson Abbott
Resided 1903 William Nelson Murdoch Abbott
Powell Street Strathfield, late Homebush Sydney NSW
Resided 1886 John Nelson Abbott
Princes Street Sydney NSW
Resided 25 May 1858 Joseph Luck
Prospect Place St Johns Timberhill
Norwich Norfolk England
Resided 1871 Charles Turner
Resided 1871 Isaac Turner
Resided 1871
Mary Ann Want
Ratcliff London England
Resided 28 Mar 1819 Isaac Luck
Resided 28 Mar 1819 Rebecca Scott
Resided 28 Mar 1819 Isaac Luck
Resided 28 Mar 1819 Mary Ann Luck
Rockhampton QLD
Resided Roy Francis Sykes
Rope Walk Chatham Kent England
Resided 1851 Elizabeth Luck
Resided 1851 Mary Ann Arnold
Resided 1851 Maria Arnold
Resided 1851 Isaac Luck
Saint Leonard Limehouse
Middlesex England
Resided 2 Mar 1848 Jeff Henry Shores
Sedgemoor Eastwood Road Westcliff on Sea Southend on Sea Essex England
Resided 1911 Eleanor Weait
Resided 1911 Eleanor Mary Taylor
Resided 1911 Rosina Marian
Taylor
Resided 1911 Frederick Frost
Shaftesbury Street Shoreditch
Tower Hamlet London England
Resided 1851 James Weait
Resided 1851 Mary Buckner
Resided 1851 Clara Helen Weait
Resided 1851 Alfred Weait
South Australia
Resided 1877 Johann Jochim Seitz
Stepney London England
Resided Apr 1853 Joseph Luck
Stepney Middlesex England
Resided 21 Oct 1848 John Wallis Shores
Stokers Siding Murwillumbah NSW
Resided 1949 Richard Concord Seitz
Resided 1949 Eileen Phillis
(wife of Richard C Seitz)
Sugar Loaf Bay Willoughby Sydney NSW
Resided 1930 Lucy May Sykes
Resided 1930 William Thomas Leddy
Resided 1933 Lucy May Sykes
Resided 1933 William Thomas Leddy
Resided 1936 Lucy May Sykes
Sussex Street Sydney NSW
Resided 1836 William Henry Abbott
Resided 1836 Alfred Abbott
Resided 1836 Ann Collins
Tebbutt Street Leichhardt
Sydney NSW
Resided 23 July 1887 Edward Abbott
Ticehurst Sussex England
Resided 1789 William Carrick
Tunbridge Wells / Tonbridge Kent England
Resided 3 Feb 1824 Laurence Taylor
Resided 3 Feb 1824 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 3 Feb 1824 Thomas Taylor
Resided 29 Apr 1825 Laurence Taylor
Resided 29 Apr 1825 Elizabeth Carrick
Resided 29 Apr 1825 Laurence Taylor
Tunbridge Wells Kent England
Resided 21 Nov 1848 Laurence Taylor
Twickenham Middlesex England
Resided 1841 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1841 James Grant
Resided 1841 Sarah King
Resided 1841 Elizabeth Grant
Resided 1841 William Young
Resided 1841 Ruth Young
Resided 1841 Martha Grant
Resided 1857 Elizabeth Novell
Union Place Tower Hamlets All Saints Poplar England
Resided 1841
Joseph Luck
Resided 1841 Rebecca Scott
Resided 1841 Sarah Ann Luck
Resided 1841 Henry John Luck
Resided 1841 James William Luck
Resided 1841 John Paul Luck
Union Workhouse Ticehurst
Sussex England
Resided 1854 Laurence Taylor
Vale Street Canley Vale Sydney
NSW
Resided 16 Apr 1918 Augustus William Taylor
Vernham Hampshire England
Resided 1773 Thomas Bower
Resided 1773
Phoebe Goodall
Wellbank Road Concord Sydney
NSW
Resided 1889 Johann Jochim Seitz
Wellington Road Lindfield Sydney NSW
Resided 1910 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1918 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 24 Jun 1918 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1919 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1920 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1921 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1922 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1923 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1924 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1925 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1926 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1927 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1928 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1929
Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1930 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1930 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1930 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1930 Frederick William Sykes
Resided 1930 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1930 Richard Concord Seitz
Resided 1930 Francis James Seitz
Resided 1930 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1933 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1933 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1933 Frederick William Sykes
Resided 1933 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1933 Richard Concord Seitz
Resided 1933 Francis James Seitz
Resided 1933 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1933 Gladys Millicent Charter
Resided 1936 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1936 Lucy Amelia Abbott
Resided 1936 Frederick William Sykes
Resided 1936 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1936 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1936 Francis James Seitz
Resided 1936 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1936 Gladys Millicent Charter
Resided 1937 Thomas Joseph Sykes
Resided 1937 Francis James Seitz
Resided 1937 Frederick Guy Palmer
Resided 1937 Violet Marguerite Hanlen
Resided 1937 Gladys Millicent Charter
Resided 1943 Gladys Millicent Charter
Resided 1949 Gladys Millicent Charter
Resided 1954 Gladys Millicent Charter
Whitton Street Whitton Middlesex England
Resided 1851 Eliza Ann Grant
Resided 1851 James Grant
Resided 1851 Sarah King
Resided 1851 Elizabeth Grant
Resided 1851 John Young
Windmill Street Middlesex England
Resided 1845 Hetty Young
Windsor Road Padstow Park Sydney NSW
Resided 1933 Ada Louise Seitz
Resided 1933 William James Whitton Springfield
Resided 1933 Ada Elizabeth
Springfield
Resided 1936 Ada Louise Seitz
Resided 1936 William James Whitton Springfield
Resided 1936 Doris Enid Springfield
Resided 1937
Resided 1937 William James Whitton
Resided 1937
Resided 1943 Johann Jochim Seitz
Resided 1949 Johann Jochim Seitz